MEDICAMENTE: Antihipertensive - CPV 33621100-0; Antihemoragice - CPV 33621100-0; Anticoagulante - CPV 33621100-0; Vasodilatatoare periferice - CPV 33621100-0; Antiinfecțioase intestinale - CPV 33621100-0; Anestezice - CPV 33661200-3; Adrenergice - CPV 33622100-7 Antiastmatice, Antitusive - CPV 33670000-7; Diverse medicamente - CPV 33690000-3

Licitație publică organizată de Spital Dr.C.T.Sparchez, BRAŞOV, din datele SEAP/SICAP.

valoare estimată 836.403 RON, tip contract: Furnizare, termen de depunere: 18.05.2026, anunț nr. CN1091776.

Domenii de achiziție (CPV)

Loturi

  • Lot 1: Amiodarona fioleHameln 150 mg/3 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 2: Amiodarona 200 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 3: Amlodipina 5 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 4: Amlodipina 10 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 5: Adozin 10 mg /2 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 6: Betalok 5 mg/5 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 7: Bisoprolol 5 mg cp/Bisotens 5 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 8: Clorhidrat de dopamina. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 9: Captopril 25 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 10: Digoxin 0.25 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 11: Digoxin 0.5 mg/2 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 12: Diltiazem 60 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 13: Dopegyt 250 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 14: Dobutamina 12.5 mg/ ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 15: Enap 1.25 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 16: Enalapril 10 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 17: Furosemid 20 mg/2 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 18: Furosemid 40 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 19: Coryol 12.5 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 20: Metoprolol 25 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 21: Betalok 50 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 22: Nifedipin 20 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 23: Indapamid 1.5 mg cp. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 24: Nebivolol 5 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 25: Nitromint 2.6 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 26: Nitroglicerina 0.5 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 27: Nitromint 0.4 mg/ doza spray. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 28: Nitronal 1 mg / ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 29: Noliprel 5/1.25 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 30: Olicard 40 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 31: Propranolol 40 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 32: Perindopril 5 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 33: Perindopril 10 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 34: Simvacard 20 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 35: Torvacard 40 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 36: Spironolactona 25 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 37: Candesartan 16 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 38: Verapamil 40 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 39: Tachyben 25 mg/5 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 40: Tenaxum 1 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 41: Triplixam 10/2.5/5. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 42: Triplixam 10/2.5/10. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 43: Triplixam 5/1.25/5. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 44: Triplixam 5/1.25/10. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 45: Trimetazidina 35 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 46: Etamsilat 250 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 47: Fitomenadiona 10 mg / ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 48: Adrenostazin 1.5 mg/5ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 49: Aspimax cardio 75 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 50: Clexane 4000 ui/ 0.4 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 51: Clexane 6000 ui/ 0.6 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 52: Clexane 8000 ui/ 0.8 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 53: Sintrom 4 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 54: Telexer 110 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 55: Telexer 150 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 56: Trombex 75 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 57: Trombostop 2 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 58: Pentoxifilina 400 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 59: Pentoxifilina 100 mg/5 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 60: Vessel-due cp. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 61: Furazolidona 100 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 62: Hidrasec 100 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 63: Smecta 3 g. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 64: Enterolactis plus. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 65: Enterolactis buvabil. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 66: Enterolactis Baby picaturi. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 67: Tasectan 250 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 68: Enterol 250 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 69: Hidrasec 30 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 70: Hidrasec 10 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 71: Loperamid 2 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 72: Acupan 20 mg/2 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 73: Sugammadex 100 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 74: Cathejell cu lidocaina. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 75: Xilina 1 %. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 76: Xilina 2 % fiole. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 77: Lysthenon 0.1 g/5 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 78: Lidocain 10 % 38 g spray. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 79: Rocuroniu 10 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 80: Etomidat lipuro 2 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 81: Acido tranexamico 500 mg/5 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 82: Marcaina spinal heavy 5 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 83: Forvel 0.4 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 84: Miostin 0.5 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 85: Propofol 10 mg/ml x 20 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 86: Ropivacaina 10 mg /ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 87: Sevo-anesteran 250 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 88: Atracurium 10 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 89: Adrenalina 1 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 90: Noradrenalina 1 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 91: Efedrina 50 mg/ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 92: Fluimucil 300 mg/3 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 93: Ambroxol 30 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 94: Ambroxol 15 mg/. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 95: Codeina 15 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 96: Erdomed 300 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 97: Foster 100/6 mcg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 98: Paxeladin 0.2 % sirop. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 99: Teotard 200 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 100: Teotard 350 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 101: Ventolin spray. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 102: Ventolin 5mg/ml solutie inhalat flacon. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 103: Miofilin 24 mg/ ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 104: Montelukast 10 mg cp. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 105: Stodal sirop (O-G). Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 106: Acetazolamida 250 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 107: Fenilbutazona crema. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 108: Baneocin ung x 15 g. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 109: Baneocin pulbere. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 110: Benzoat de benzil 250 mg/g crema x 50 g. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 111: Betabioptal pic oftalmice flacon. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 112: Betadine 100 mg/g ung x 20 g. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 113: Betadine solutie 100 mg/ml x 1000 ml flacon. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 114: Betadine sapun x 1000 ml flacon. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 115: Betadine 10 % x 120 ml flacon. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 116: Cutaden ung. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 117: Ciprofloxacin pic oftalmice. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 118: Fresubin protein energy drink 200 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 119: Fenefrin 100 mg/ml picaturi. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 120: Xylo-nasal 1 mg/ml pic nazale flacon. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 121: Acid tioctic 600 mg/24 ml flacon. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 122: Rinofug 1 mg/ml 10 ml picaturi. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 123: Reviscon 1.6% plus VSY. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 124: Regen-Ag crema. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 125: Hemorzon ung. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 126: Isoprinosine sirop/Groprinosin. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 127: Omnipaque 350 mg/200 ml flacon. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 128: Oftacain 4 mg/ml picaturi. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 129: Liv 52 sirop. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 130: Alle 10 mg+500 ui gel. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 131: Kreon 10.000 ui 150 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 132: Mydrane 0.2 mg/ml+3.1mg/ml+10 mg/ml sol. inj. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 133: Nidoflor crema. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 134: Neste Nan 1 lapte praf x 400 g. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 135: Otis -t pic. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 136: Ototis pic. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 137: Thiossen 600 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 138: Ebilfumin 30 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 139: Ebilfumin 75 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 140: Triderm /Tresyl crema. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 141: Tropicamida 10 mg/ml pic oftalmice. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 142: Tropicamida 5 mg/ml pic oftalmice. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 143: Tobrex pic oft. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 144: Tobrex ung oftalmic. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 145: Tobradex ung oftalmic. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 146: Tobradex pic oftalmice/Dexatobrom pic oft. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 147: Polygynax ovule. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 148: Panangin forte 316mg/280 mg. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 149: Oximed spray. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 150: Uractiv. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 151: Clismalax 133 ml flacon. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 152: Clorura de sodiu 0.9 % 3000 ml punga. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).
  • Lot 153: Apa oxigenata 3 % 200 ml. Cod CPV 33690000-3 (Diverse medicamente (Rev.2)).

Cine a câștigat